Activity | Time | School |
---|
1. And This Little Pig | 10:00 - 10:40 | Bishop MacDonald C.H.S. |
1. And This Little Pig | 10:00 - 10:40 | Listowel District Secondary School |
1. And This Little Pig | 10:00 - 10:40 | London Central Secondary School |
1. And This Little Pig | 10:00 - 10:40 | St Benedict |
1. And This Little Pig | 10:00 - 10:40 | St.David C.S.S. |
1. And This Little Pig | 10:45 - 11:25 | North Park Collegiate |
1. And This Little Pig | 11:30 - 12:10 | Richmond Hill H.S. |
2. Compound Boggle | 10:00 - 10:40 | North Park Collegiate |
2. Compound Boggle | 10:45 - 11:25 | Richmond Hill H.S. |
2. Compound Boggle | 9:15 - 9:55 | Listowel District Secondary School |
2. Compound Boggle | 9:15 - 9:55 | London Central Secondary School |
2. Compound Boggle | 9:15 - 9:55 | St Benedict |
2. Compound Boggle | 9:15 - 9:55 | St.David C.S.S. |
3. Dante's Peek | 10:00 - 10:40 | Bishop MacDonald C.H.S. |
3. Dante's Peek | 10:00 - 10:40 | Richmond Hill H.S. |
3. Dante's Peek | 10:00 - 10:40 | St Benedict |
3. Dante's Peek | 11:30 - 12:10 | Listowel District Secondary School |
3. Dante's Peek | 11:30 - 12:10 | St.David C.S.S. |
3. Dante's Peek | 9:15 - 9:55 | North Park Collegiate |
4. Displacement Dragster | 10:00 - 10:40 | London Central Secondary School |
4. Displacement Dragster | 10:45 - 11:25 | Listowel District Secondary School |
4. Displacement Dragster | 10:45 - 11:25 | St.David C.S.S. |
4. Displacement Dragster | 11:30 - 12:10 | North Park Collegiate |
4. Displacement Dragster | 11:30 - 12:10 | Richmond Hill H.S. |
5. Fermi Questions | 12:15 - 12:30 | Listowel District Secondary School |
5. Fermi Questions | 12:15 - 12:30 | London Central Secondary School |
5. Fermi Questions | 12:15 - 12:30 | North Park Collegiate |
5. Fermi Questions | 12:15 - 12:30 | Richmond Hill H.S. |
5. Fermi Questions | 12:15 - 12:30 | St Benedict |
5. Fermi Questions | 12:15 - 12:30 | St.David C.S.S. |
5. Fermi Questions | 12:40 - 12:55 | Saunders Secondary School - Mathematics |
5. Fermi Questions | 12:40 - 12:55 | Saunders Secondary School - Mathematics |
6. Function Deduction | 10:00 - 10:40 | Listowel District Secondary School |
6. Function Deduction | 10:00 - 10:40 | North Park Collegiate |
6. Function Deduction | 10:00 - 10:40 | Saunders Secondary School - Mathematics |
6. Function Deduction | 10:00 - 10:40 | Saunders Secondary School - Mathematics |
6. Function Deduction | 10:00 - 10:40 | St Benedict |
6. Function Deduction | 10:45 - 11:25 | London Central Secondary School |
6. Function Deduction | 10:45 - 11:25 | Richmond Hill H.S. |
6. Function Deduction | 10:45 - 11:25 | St.David C.S.S. |
7. Grade Nine Events | 9:15 - 13:00 | Bishop MacDonald C.H.S. |
7. Grade Nine Events | 9:15 - 13:00 | Listowel District Secondary School |
7. Grade Nine Events | 9:15 - 13:00 | London Central Secondary School |
7. Grade Nine Events | 9:15 - 13:00 | Richmond Hill H.S. |
7. Grade Nine Events | 9:15 - 13:00 | St Benedict |
7. Grade Nine Events | 9:15 - 13:00 | St.David C.S.S. |
8. Grade Ten Events | 9:15 - 13:00 | Bishop MacDonald C.H.S. |
8. Grade Ten Events | 9:15 - 13:00 | Listowel District Secondary School |
8. Grade Ten Events | 9:15 - 13:00 | London Central Secondary School |
8. Grade Ten Events | 9:15 - 13:00 | North Park Collegiate |
8. Grade Ten Events | 9:15 - 13:00 | Richmond Hill H.S. |
8. Grade Ten Events | 9:15 - 13:00 | St Benedict |
8. Grade Ten Events | 9:15 - 13:00 | St.David C.S.S. |
9. Heavy Engineering | 10:00 - 10:40 | Listowel District Secondary School |
9. Heavy Engineering | 10:00 - 10:40 | St.David C.S.S. |
9. Heavy Engineering | 10:45 - 11:25 | Bishop MacDonald C.H.S. |
9. Heavy Engineering | 10:45 - 11:25 | North Park Collegiate |
9. Heavy Engineering | 10:45 - 11:25 | St Benedict |
9. Heavy Engineering | 11:30 - 12:10 | London Central Secondary School |
9. Heavy Engineering | 11:30 - 12:10 | Richmond Hill H.S. |
10. ICUE | 11:40 - 12:10 | St.David C.S.S. |
10. ICUE | 9:25 - 9:55 | Listowel District Secondary School |
10. ICUE | 9:25 - 9:55 | London Central Secondary School |
10. ICUE | 9:25 - 9:55 | North Park Collegiate |
10. ICUE | 9:25 - 9:55 | Richmond Hill H.S. |
10. ICUE | 9:25 - 9:55 | Saunders Secondary School - Mathematics |
10. ICUE | 9:25 - 9:55 | Saunders Secondary School - Mathematics |
11. Lightening Calculators | 11:30 - 11:40 | Bishop MacDonald C.H.S. |
11. Lightening Calculators | 11:30 - 11:40 | London Central Secondary School |
11. Lightening Calculators | 11:30 - 11:40 | Richmond Hill H.S. |
11. Lightening Calculators | 11:30 - 11:40 | St Benedict |
11. Lightening Calculators | 9:15 - 9:25 | Saunders Secondary School - Mathematics |
11. Lightening Calculators | 9:15 - 9:25 | Saunders Secondary School - Mathematics |
11. Lightening Calculators | 9:15 - 9:25 | St.David C.S.S. |
12. London Bridge | Setup *by* 9:15AM | Listowel District Secondary School |
12. London Bridge | Setup *by* 9:15AM | Richmond Hill H.S. |
12. London Bridge | Setup *by* 9:15AM | St.David C.S.S. |
13. Mystery Solutions | 10:45 - 11:25 | St Benedict |
13. Mystery Solutions | 10:45 - 11:25 | St.David C.S.S. |
13. Mystery Solutions | 11:30 - 12:10 | Bishop MacDonald C.H.S. |
13. Mystery Solutions | 11:30 - 12:10 | Listowel District Secondary School |
13. Mystery Solutions | 11:30 - 12:10 | London Central Secondary School |
13. Mystery Solutions | 11:30 - 12:10 | North Park Collegiate |
13. Mystery Solutions | 11:30 - 12:10 | Richmond Hill H.S. |
14. Robot Event | 10:00 - 10:40 | Richmond Hill H.S. |
14. Robot Event | 10:00 - 10:40 | St.David C.S.S. |
14. Robot Event | 10:45 - 11:25 | London Central Secondary School |
14. Robot Event | 10:45 - 11:25 | St Benedict |
14. Robot Event | 11:30 - 12:10 | Listowel District Secondary School |
15. Rube Goldberg | Setup *at* 9:15AM | Listowel District Secondary School |
15. Rube Goldberg | Setup *at* 9:15AM | London Central Secondary School |
15. Rube Goldberg | Setup *at* 9:15AM | Richmond Hill H.S. |
15. Rube Goldberg | Setup *at* 9:15AM | St.David C.S.S. |
16. Taxonomy Spelling Bee | 10:45 - 11:25 | Listowel District Secondary School |
16. Taxonomy Spelling Bee | 11:30 - 12:10 | London Central Secondary School |
16. Taxonomy Spelling Bee | 11:30 - 12:10 | Richmond Hill H.S. |
16. Taxonomy Spelling Bee | 11:30 - 12:10 | St.David C.S.S. |
17. Teacher Event | 13:00 - 13:15 | Listowel District Secondary School |
17. Teacher Event | 13:00 - 13:15 | Saunders Secondary School - Mathematics |
17. Teacher Event | 13:00 - 13:15 | Saunders Secondary School - Mathematics |
17. Teacher Event | 13:00 - 13:15 | St.David C.S.S. |